RESULTS
 
FRI 19-8-2016 20:45 MALAGA VS OSASUNA DRAW 1 - 1
FRI 19-8-2016 22:00 DEPORTIVO VS EIBAR

Deportivo win 2 - 1

SAT 20-8-2016 18:15 BARCELONA VS R. BETIS Barcelona win to 6 - 2
SAT 20-8-2016 20:15 GRANADA VS VILLARREAL DRAW 1 - 1
SAT 20-8-2016 22:15 SEVILLA VS ESPANYOL Sevilla win to 6 - 4
SUN 21-8-2016 18:15 SPORTING VS ATHLETIC Sporting win to 2 - 1
SUN 21-8-2016 20:15 R. SOCIEDAD VS R. MADRID R. Madrid win to 3 - 0
SUN 21-8-2016 22:15 ATLETICO VS ALAVES DRAW 1 - 1
MON 22-8-2016 20:00 CELTA VS LEGANES Leganes win to 1 - 0
MON 22-8-2016 22:00 VALENCIA VS LAS PALMAS Las Palmas win to 4 - 2
FRI 26-8-2016 20:45 R. BETIS VS DEPORTIVO DRAW 0 - 0
FRI 26-8-2016 22:00 ESPANYOL VS MALAGA DRAW 2 - 2
SAT 27-8-2016 18:15 OSASUNA VS R. SOCIEDAD R. Sociedad win to 2 - 0
SAT 27-8-2016 18:15 EIBAR VS VALENCIA Eibar win to 1 - 0
SAT 27-8-2016 20:15 R. MADRID VS CELTA R. Madrid win to 2 - 1
SAT 27-8-2016 22:15 LEGANES VS ATLETICO DRAW 0 - 0
SUN 28-8-2016 18:15 LAS PALMS VS GRANADA Las Palms win to 5 - 1
SUN 28-8-2016 18:15 ALAVES VS SPORTING DRAW 0 - 0
SUN 28-8-2016 20:15 ATHLETIC VS FC BARCELONA FC Barcelona win to 1 - 0
SUN 28-8-2016 22:15 VILLARREAL VS SEVILLA DRAW 0 - 0
FRI 09-9-2016 20:45 R. SOCIEDAD VS ESPANYOL DRAW 1 - 1
SAT 10-9-2016 13:00 CELTA VS ATLETICO Atletico wint to 4 - 0
SAT 10-9-2016 16:00 R. MADRID VS OSASUNA R. Madrid win to 5 - 2
SAT 10-9-2016 18:15 SEVILLA VS LAS PALMAS Sevilla win to 2 - 1
SAT 10-9-2016 20:30 BARCELONA VS ALAVES Alaves win to 2 - 1
SUN 11-9-2016 12:00 SPORTING VS LEGANES Sporting win to 2 - 1
SUN 11-9-2016 16:00 VALENCIA VS R. BETIS R. Betis win to 3 - 2
SUN 11-9-2016 18:15 GRANADA VS EIBAR Eibar win to 2 - 1
SUN 11-9-2016 20:30 DEPORTIVO VS ATHLETIC Athletic win to 1 - 0
FRI 16-9-2016 20:45 R. BETIS VS GRANADA DRAW 2 - 2
SAT 17-9-2016 13:00 LEGANES VS BARCELONA Barcelona win to 5 - 1
SAT 17-9-2016 16:15 ATLETICO VS SPORTING Atletico win to 5 - 0
SAT 17-9-2016 18:30 EIBAR VS SEVILLA Draw 1 - 1
SAT 17-9-2016 20:45 LAS PALMAS VS MALAGA Sevilla win to 2 - 1
SUN 18-9-2016 12:00 OSASUNA VS CELTA Draw 0 - 0
SUN 18-9-2016 16:15 ATHLETIC VS VALENCIA Athletic win to 2 - 1
SUN 18-9-2016 18:30 VILLARREAL VS R. SOCIEDAD Villarreal win to 2 - 1
SUN 18-9-2016 20:45 ESPANYOL VS R. MADRID R. Madrid win to 2 - 0
MON 19-9-2016 20:45 ALAVES VS DEPORTIVO Draw 0 - 0
TUE 20-9-2016 20:00 MALAGA VS EIBAR Malaga win to 2 - 1
TUE 20-9-2016 22:00 SEVILLA VS R. BETIS Sevilla win to 1 - 0
WED 17-9-2016 20:00 R. MADRID VS VILLARREAL Draw 1 - 1
WED 17-9-2016 20:00 CELTA VS SPORTING Celta win to 2 - 1
WED 17-9-2016 22:00 R. SOCIEDAD VS LAS PALMAS R. Sociedad win to 4 - 1
WED 18-9-2016 22:00 GRANADA VS ATHLETIC Athletic win to 2 - 1
WED 18-9-2016 22:00 BARCELONA VS ATLETICO Draw 1 - 1
THU 18-9-2016 20:00 OSASUNA VS ESPANYOL Espanyol win to 2 - 1



 

UP COMING MATCHES
FRI JAN 20, 2017 AT 20:45
VS
LPA   RCD
SAT JAN 21, 2017 AT 13:00
VS
ESP   GCF
SAT JAN 21, 2017 AT 16:15
VS
RMA   MCF
SAT JAN 21, 2017 AT 18:30
VS
ALV   LEG
SUN JAN 22, 2017 AT 12:00
VS
OSA   SFC
SUN JAN 22, 2017 AT 16:15
VS
ATH   ATM
SUN JAN 22, 2017 AT 18:30
VS
RSO   CEL
SUN JAN 22, 2017 AT 18:30
VS
RBB   RSG
SUN JAN 22, 2017 AT 20:45
VS
EIB   FCB

TWITTER
 
FACEBOOK