FIXTURE
Date Day PST Matches Venue
Nov. 04, 2016 Friday 13:30 Comilla Victorians vs Rajshahi Kings

Shere Bangal

National Stadium

Mirpur

18:15 Rangpur Riders vs Khulna Titans
Nov. 05, 2016 Saturday 13:00 Barisal Bulls vs Chittagong Vikings
18:00 Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dynamites
Nov. 06, 2016 Sunday 13:00 Rangpur Rider vs Rajashahi Kings
18:00 Barisal Bulls vs Khulna Titans
Nov. 08, 2016 Tuesday 13:00 Barisal Bulls vs DhakaDynamites
18:00 Comilla Victorians vs Chittagong Vikings
Nov. 09, 2016 Wednesday 13:00 Khulna Titans vs Rajshahi Kings
18:00 Rangpur Riders vs Chittagong Vikings
Nov. 11, 2016 Friday 13:30 Comilla Victorians vs Barisal Bulls
18:15 Dhaka Dynamites vs Rajshahi Kings
Nov. 12, 2016 Saturday 13:00 Chittagong Vikings vs Khulna Titans
18:00 Rangpur Riders vs Dhaka Dynamites
Nov. 13, 2016 Sunday 13:00 Barisal Bulls vs Rajshahi Kings
18:00 Comilla Victorians vs Khulna Titans
Nov. 17, 2016 Thursday 13:00 Dhaka Dynamites vs Chittagong Vikings

Zahur Ahmed

Chowdhury Stadium

Chittagong

18:00 Rangpur Riders vs Barisal Bulls
Nov. 18, 2016 Friday 13:30 Chittagong Vikings vs Rajshshi Kings
18:15 Comilla Victorians vs Rangpur Riders
Nov. 19, 2016 Saturday 13:00 Dhaka Dynamites vs Khulna Titans
18:00 Comilla Victorians vs Rajshshi Kings
Nov. 21, 2016 Monday 13:00 Dhaka Dynamites vs Rajshshi King
18:00 Comilla Victorians vs Chittagong Vikings
Nov. 22, 2016 Tuesday 13:00 Rangpur Riders vs Khulna Titans
18:00 Barisal Bulls vs Chittagong Vikings
Nov. 25, 2016 Friday 13:30 Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings

Shere Bangal

National Stadium

Mirpur

 

 

 

18:15 Barisal Bulls vs Khulna Titans
Nov.26, 2016 Saturday 13:00 Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dynamites
18:00 Khulna Titans vs Rajshahi Kings
Nov. 27, 2016 Sunday 13:00 Barisal Bulls vs Dhaka Dynamites
18:00 Rangpur Riders vs Chittagong Vikings
Nov.29, 2016 Tuesday 13:00 Comilla Victorians vs Barisal Bulls
18:00 Chittagong Vikings vs Khulna Titans
Nov. 30, 2016 Wednesday 13:00 Rangpur Riders vs Dhaka Dynamites
18:00 Barisal Bulls vs Rajshahi Kings
Dec. 02, 2016 Friday 13:30 Rangpur Riders vs Barisal Bulls
18:15 Dhaka Dynamites vs Chittagong Vikings
Dec. 03, 2016 Saturday 13:00 Comilla Victorians vs Khulna Titans
18:00 Chittagong Vikings vs Rajshahi Kings
Dec.04, 2016 Sunday 13:00 Comilla Victorians vs Rangpur Riders
18:00 Dhaka Dynamites vs Khulna Titans
Dec. 06, 2016 Tuesday 13:00

Eliminator - TBC v TBC

18:00 Qualifier 1 - TBC v TBC
Dec. 07, 2016 Wednesday 18:00 Qualifier 2 - TBC v TBC
Dec. 09, 2016 Friday 18:15 Final - TBC v TBC (Reserve Day)

 

 

 

Upcoming Matches
Tuesday, December 06, 2016 at 12:00
VS
Chitagong Vikings Rajshahi King
Tuesday, December 06, 2016 at 16:45
VS
Dhaka Dynamites Khulna Titans

 
SQUAD

 

 


Copyright © GEO SUPER, All rights reserved

Geo Super Television Network Geo Television Network AAG TV(AAGEY BARHO) The News International - No. 1 English Newspaper from Pakistan Daily Jang Group - Number One Newspaper of Pakistan